Site Information

 Loading... Please wait...
  • Image 1
  • Image 2
  • Image 3
  • Bosch 12V Relay
  • Image 5
  • Image 6

Bosch Relay 0 332 207 107 12V Connector Kit

$11.95
Shipping:
$1.50 (Fixed shipping cost)
Quantity:

Product Description

Bosch Relay 0 332 207 107 12V (new) Connector Kit

5 Pin Micro Relay 12V 20A with Resistor Protection Changeover 

Kit includes:  

1-1904045-5 Relay Connector with Mounting Flap 1
160917-2 Terminal 13-17 ga. 1.0-2.5 mm 2
280919-4 Terminal 15-20 ga. 0.5-1.5 mm 2
281197-2 Terminal 13-17 ga. 1.0-2.5 mm 1

 

Alternate part numbers and cross references:

BOSCH 0332201107

BOSCH 0332207100

BOSCH 0332207101

BOSCH 0332207102

BOSCH 0332207107

BOSCH 0332207300

BOSCH 0332207307

BOSCH 0332207310

CADILLAC 90511443

CADILLAC 93172269

CASE IH 7077 033

CASE IH 841 007 07

FERRARI 161591

FERRARI 183662

HELLA 4RD007814011

HELLA 4RD007814017

HELLA 4RD007814031

HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 75613174

HUCO 132203

JOHN DEERE AL76702

JOHN DEERE AZ61578

LUCAS SRB702

MASSEY FERGUSON 4272431M1

MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 12 19

MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 85 19

MERCEDES-BENZ 002 542 86 19

MERCEDES-BENZ 004 545 29 05

MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 542 12 19

MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 542 85 19

MERCEDES-BENZ A 002 542 86 19

MERCEDES-BENZ A 004 545 29 05

MERCEDES-BENZ A 638 821 00 47

NARVA 68070

OPEL 13100504

OPEL 13266315

OPEL 13266316

OPEL 24435922

OPEL 24460433

OPEL 3447012

OPEL 6238527

OPEL 6238623

OPEL 90338656

OPEL 90414477

OPEL 90464760

OPEL 90511443

OPEL 93172269

RENAULT 7700414484

ROLLS-ROYCE UD71823

ROLLS-ROYCE UD71832

ROLLS-ROYCE UD75823

SAME 01178985

SAME 04419536

TYCO V23074A1501X38

VOLVO 9162300

 

 

Find Similar Products by Category

Click the button below to add the Bosch Relay 0 332 207 107 12V Connector Kit to your wish list.